Vorsitzende/r |
Jehnes, Klaus | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied Vorsitzende/r | Kreistagsmitglied Vorsitzende/r | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Vorsitzende/r stellvertretend |
Hillrichs, Birgit | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied stellv. Vorsitzende/r | Kreistagsmitglied stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
ordentliche/s Mitglied/er |
Brück, Marie | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Gerards, Konrad | GRÜNE | GRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 14.12.2023 | | von 14.12.2023 |
Hoffmann, Katja | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Hube, Jutta | AfD | AfD sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Kranenberg, Volker | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | GRÜNE | GRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | 13.12.2023 | von 05.11.2020 bis 13.12.2023 |
Schirp, Marlies | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | 07.10.2021 | | von 07.10.2021 |
Skerka, Christopher | FDP/FWO/DU | FDP/FWO/DU sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Stinner, Hans-Peter | UWG | UWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Ullrich, Pascal | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Wurth, Ralf | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | Kreistagsmitglied ordentlich | 05.11.2020 | 19.06.2021 | von 05.11.2020 bis 19.06.2021 |
stellvertretende/s Mitglied/er |
Ahus, Margit | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Gerards, Konrad | GRÜNE | GRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | 13.12.2023 | von 05.11.2020 bis 13.12.2023 |
Helmenstein, Dirk | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Jacobs, John | UWG | UWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Kremer, Tim-Oliver | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Mahler, Ursula | SPD | SPD Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | 15.01.2024 | von 05.11.2020 bis 15.01.2024 |
Osterberg, Axel | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Rekowski, Dietmar | AfD | AfD Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Rittel, Jürgen | FDP/FWO/DU | FDP/FWO/DU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Rockenberg, Detlev | GRÜNE | GRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 14.12.2023 | | von 14.12.2023 |
Schmitz, Willi | CDU | CDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | | von 05.11.2020 |
Wegner, Dr. Sonja | GRÜNE | GRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 05.11.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 05.11.2020 bis 31.10.2021 |
Wegner, Dr. Sonja | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | Kreistagsmitglied vertretend | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |