Mandatsträger:

NameFraktionArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Vorsitzende/r
Viebach, ChristianCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied Vorsitzende/rKreistagsmitglied Vorsitzende/r01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Vorsitzende/r stellvertretend
Schmitz, ChristophCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied stellv. Vorsitzende/rKreistagsmitglied stellv. Vorsitzende/r01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
ordentliche/s Mitglied/er
Ahus, MargitCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Bubenzer, TimCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Crummenerl, HorstAfDAfD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Eschbach, AnnaUWGUWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.201428.10.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 28.10.2015
Gottschlich, RainerGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.201427.10.2016von 01.07.2014 bis 27.10.2016
Hube, JuttaUWG OberbergUWG Oberberg Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich29.10.201518.01.2019von 29.10.2015 bis 18.01.2019
Hube, JuttaAfDAfD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich18.01.201930.10.2020von 18.01.2019 bis 30.10.2020
Konzelmann, ThorstenSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Kusel, WernerSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Marquardt, JürgenCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Mederlet, FrankSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Meyer, FriedrichGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich27.10.2016von 27.10.2016
Pütz, Jens HolgerFDP/FWO/DUFDP/FWO/DU sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Rogowski, JürgenSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.201427.10.2016von 01.07.2014 bis 27.10.2016
Schäfer, HelmutGRÜNEGRÜNE Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Schmitz, WilliCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Schneider, TobiasSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich27.10.2016von 27.10.2016
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Schumann, KnutDIE LINKEDIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Siepermann, RalfCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Sroka, MargitSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlichsachkundige/r Bürger/in ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Wilke, Dr. FriedrichFDP/FWO/DUFDP/FWO/DU Kreistagsmitglied ordentlichKreistagsmitglied ordentlich01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
stellvertretende/s Mitglied/er
Auerswald, HelgaSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201412.12.2017von 01.07.2014 bis 12.12.2017
Brelöhr, WolfgangSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend27.10.2016von 27.10.2016
Danowski, DietmarUWGUWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.201423.05.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 23.05.2020
Förtsch, HeikoFDP/FWO/DUFDP/FWO/DU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Frede, Gerd MichaelAfDAfD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.201417.05.2016von 01.07.2014 bis 17.05.2016
Gries, Hans-OttoCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201409.03.2017von 01.07.2014 bis 09.03.2017
Hücker, ManfredCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Jehnes, KlausCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend10.12.2015von 10.12.2015
Jüngst, ThomasCDUCDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.201418.10.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 18.10.2015
Jüngst, ThomasCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend19.10.2015von 19.10.2015
Kleine, JürgenCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Lang, MichaelDIE LINKEDIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201431.03.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 31.03.2015
Langusch, HaraldCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Löbbert, BjörnFDP/FWO/DUFDP/FWO/DU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Mann, MarcoSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Meyer, FriedrichGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.201427.10.2016von 01.07.2014 bis 27.10.2016
Miebach, LukasCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Mohr-Simeonidis, IngeborgDIE LINKEDIE LINKE Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.06.201530.10.2020von 01.06.2015 bis 30.10.2020
Oettershagen, RalfSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Plötz, RolfAfDAfD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend30.06.2016von 30.06.2016
Sabelek, EgbertGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Schramm, Karl-HeinzSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014
Stefer, MichaelCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend23.10.2014von 23.10.2014
Stinner, Hans-PeterUWGUWG sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend29.10.2015von 29.10.2015
Stricker, GünterCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201408.10.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 08.10.2015
te Laak, AlexanderSPDSPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.201427.10.2016von 01.07.2014 bis 27.10.2016
Vogel, AngelikaGRÜNEGRÜNE Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend01.07.201430.10.2020von 01.07.2014 bis 30.10.2020
Werner, GerdCDUCDU Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend08.06.2017von 08.06.2017
Wurth, RalfSPDSPD Kreistagsmitglied vertretendKreistagsmitglied vertretend19.04.2018von 19.04.2018
Zakaria, ElkeGRÜNEGRÜNE sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretendsachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend01.07.2014von 01.07.2014